Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A SAP C-SRM-70, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification SAP C-SRM-70, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test SAP C-SRM-70 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.
Aujoud'hui, dans cette indutrie IT de plus en plus concurrentiel, le Certificat de SAP C-SRM-70 peut bien prouver que vous avez une bonne concurrence et une space professionnelle plus grande à atteindre. Dans le site Pass4Test, vous pouvez trouver un outil de se former très pratique. Nos IT experts vous offrent les Q&As précises et détaillées pour faciliter votre cours de préparer le test SAP C-SRM-70 qui vous amenera le succès du test SAP C-SRM-70, au lieu de traivailler avec peine et sans résultat.
Le test de Certification SAP C-SRM-70 devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.
Pas besoin de beaucoup d'argent et de temps, vous pouvez passer le test SAP C-SRM-70 juste avec la Q&A de SAP C-SRM-70 offerte par Pass4Test qui vous offre le test simulation bien proche de test réel.
Code d'Examen: C-SRM-70
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SUPPLIER RELATIONSHIP MANAGEMENT WITH SAP SRM 7.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As
Le produit de Pass4Test que vous choisissez vous met le pied sur la première marche du pic de l'Industrie IT, et vous serez plus proche de votre rêve. Les matériaux offerts par Pass4Test peut non seulement vous aider à réussir le test SAP C-SRM-70, mais encore vous aider à se renforcer les connaissances professionnelles. Le service de la mise à jour pendant un an est aussi gratuit pour vous.
C-SRM-70 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-SRM-70.html
NO.1 Where is the setting that enables a purchaser to enter a bid on behalf of a supplier?
A. Business Partner
B. Implementation Guide (IMG)
C. Vendor Group
D. Organization Plan
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.2 Which mode in the MDM Data Manager allows you to assign attributes to categories in
a hierarchy?
A. Taxonomy mode
B. Record mode
C. Matching mode
D. Hierarchy mode
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.3 Which SAP MDM component is used to schedule automated data imports?
A. MDM Import Manager
B. MDM Server
C. MDM Import Server
D. MDM Connector
Answer: C
certification SAP certification C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70
NO.4 Which item data can be defined prior to the start of a live auction? (Choose two)
A. Reserve price
B. Binding period
C. Automatic extension
D. Reference price
Answer: A,D
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70
NO.5 What can be used to give a supplier an advantage in a live auction?
A. Cascading line items
B. Lotting
C. Reference price
D. Factored-cost bidding
Answer: D
certification SAP C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70 examen certification C-SRM-70
NO.6 Which follow-on documents can be the result of an SRM confirmation of goods in the
classic scenario.?
A. Acknowledgement and inbound delivery
B. Material document and accounting document
C. Inbound delivery and material documents
D. Accounting document and inbound delivery
Answer: B
SAP C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70
NO.7 Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account
assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
certification SAP certification C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70
NO.8 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination
fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70
NO.9 You can transfer lookup data from ERP and SRM to SRM-MDM. What data can only
be transferred
from ERP to SRM-MDM?
A. Product categories
B. UOM ISO codes
C. Purchasing organizations
D. Currencies
Answer: C
SAP examen C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 examen
NO.10 What is used in MDM Import Manager to determine whether records are new or already
exist in the
repository?
A. Value Conversion
B. Default Import Action
C. Record Filtering
D. Matching Field(s)
Answer: D
certification SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.11 What can be used in MDM Data Manager to calculate the percentage of a price change
for catalog
items?
A. Assignments
B. Validations
C. Matching rules
D. Transformations
Answer: A
certification SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70 examen
NO.12 What control setting is maintained in the transaction type of an RFx?
A. Allow automatic extension
B. Allow surrogate bidding
C. Allow multiple currencies
D. Allow bidders to add new items
Answer: D
SAP C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.13 Accounting data is supplied according to the SAP SRM system configuration.
For which shopping carts is this data ignored?
A. For shopping carts which are subject to a purchaser completion workflow
B. For shopping carts in the extended classic scenario
C. For shopping carts referring to procurement cards
D. For shopping carts for direct material
Answer: D
SAP C-SRM-70 examen C-SRM-70
NO.14 For which kind of auctions do you use proxy bidding?
A. For auctions without lots
B. For auctions without overall best bid validation
C. For auctions with bid decrements at the auction header
D. For auctions without reserve price
Answer: A
certification SAP certification C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70 C-SRM-70
NO.15 Which documents are created for an invoice entered for a local purchase order in the
standalone
scenario?
A. Accounting document in SRM
B. Invoice in ERP
C. Invoice in SRM
D. Accounting document in ERP
Answer: C,D
SAP examen certification C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70 certification C-SRM-70
Le test simulation SAP C-SRM-70 sorti par les experts de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Nous sommes confiant sur notre produit qui vous permet à réussir le test SAP C-SRM-70 à la première fois. Si vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.
没有评论:
发表评论