Pour vous laisser savoir mieux que la Q&A IBM 00M-667 produit par Pass4Test est persuadante, le démo de Q&A IBM 00M-667 est gratuit à télécharger. Sous l'aide de Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test à la première fois, mais aussi économiser vos temps et efforts. Vous allez trouver les questions presque même que lesquels dans le test réel. C'est pourquoi tous les candidats peuvent réussir le test IBM 00M-667 sans aucune doute. C'est aussi un symbole d'un meilleur demain de votre carrière.
Pour réussir le test IBM 00M-667 demande beaucoup de connaissances professionnelles IT. Il n'y a que les gens qui possèdent bien les connaissances complètes à participer le test IBM 00M-667. Maintenant, on a les autres façons pour se former. Bien que vous n'ayez pas une connaissance complète maintenant, vous pouvez quand même réussir le test IBM 00M-667 avec l'aide de Pass4Test. En comparaison des autres façons, cette là dépense moins de temps et de l'effort. Tous les chemins mènent à Rome.
Code d'Examen: 00M-667
Nom d'Examen: IBM (IBM Mobile Foundation Enterprise Sales Mastery Test v1)
Questions et réponses: 43 Q&As
Le Pass4Test est un site qui peut offrir les facilités aux candidats et aider les candidats à réaliser leurs rêve. Si vous êtes souci de votre test Certification, Pass4Test peut vous rendre heureux. La haute précision et la grande couverture de la Q&A de Pass4Test vous aidera pendant la préparation de test. Vous n'aurez aucune raison de regretter parce que Pass4Test réalisera votre rêve.
Le test IBM 00M-667 est très important dans l'Industrie IT, tous les professionnels le connaîssent ce fait. D'ailleur, c'est difficile à réussir ce test, toutefois le test IBM 00M-667 est une bonne façon à examiner les connaissances professionnelles. Un gens avec le Certificat IBM 00M-667 sera apprécié par beaucoup d'entreprises. Pass4Test est un fournisseur très important parce que beaucoup de candidats qui ont déjà réussi le test preuvent que le produit de Pass4Test est effectif. Vous pouvez réussir 100% le test IBM 00M-667 avec l'aide de Pass4Test.
Le test de Certification IBM 00M-667 devient de plus en plus chaud dans l'Industrie IT. En fait, ce test demande beaucoup de travaux pour passer. Généralement, les gens doivent travailler très dur pour réussir.
00M-667 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/00M-667.html
NO.1 Which scenario is NOT a strong use cases for IBM Worklight?
A. A bank looking to deploy one application for millions of customers
B. A global financial organization who wants to deploy 10 applications for different lines of
business
C. A technical conglomerate that wants to build 50 applications but has tight control over their
branding and security processes
D. A company that wants to support legacy rugged Windows CE/ 6.5 devices
Answer: D
IBM 00M-667 00M-667 examen 00M-667 examen
NO.2 Which customer scenario represents the most ideal prospect for IBM Worklight Platform?
A. The customer that wants a pure native application and is looking to their digital design agency,
that built their ecommerce website, to now build their mobile application
B. The customer that is looking for a solution to help build mobile hybrid applications in house by
their web development team
C. The customer that believes they do not need a presence on commercial App Stores and just
wants a server side mobile web experience for their customers
D. The customer that is looking for a simple single app for a single device for its internal
employees
Answer: B
IBM 00M-667 examen 00M-667
NO.3 Which of the following pro/con statement(s) best represents the characteristics of developing
a
fully native mobile application?
A. Pro - limited user experience / Con - short development cycles
B. Pro - engaging user experience / Con - inefficient and costly development for multiple devices
C. Pro - simple development effort / Con - applications are more secure
D. All of the above.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-667 certification 00M-667
6. In addition to traditional mobile device management which capabilities are included in IEM for
Mobile Devices?
A. An integrated security and compliance picture for all devices.
B. Integration with related IT systems such as asset management, service desk, and security
intelligence.
C. A unique, highly scalable architecture that allows instant delivery of new capabilities.
D. All of the above
Answer: A
IBM 00M-667 examen 00M-667 00M-667 examen
7. What is the main challenge associated with the “bring your own device” (BYOD) trend?
A. Companies want their employees to use issued devices so budget is not wasted.
B. IT is expected to support personal devices and their access to sensitive back-end systems.
C. HR wants to avoid employees bringing status symbols to work.
D. Companies don't want employees using social applications at work.
Answer: B
IBM examen certification 00M-667 certification 00M-667
8. What is a hybrid mobile application?
A. An eco-friendly application that runs on electrical power and is overpriced for its value
B. An application that is developed by two separate teams integrating server-side and client-side
assets respectively
C. An application that is developed using both native and web-based coding languages
D. A mobile web application developed using JavaScript
Answer: C
IBM examen 00M-667 00M-667 examen 00M-667 certification 00M-667
9. What is Cast Iron used for?
A. Simple and rapid Cloud application integration projects
B. Connecting Cloud and On Premise applications
C. Data migration and Data Synchronization
D. All of the above
Answer: B
IBM 00M-667 certification 00M-667 00M-667
10. Why is Cast Iron preferred over coding for clients or business?
A. Reduced Labor Costs: The hidden costs of custom code are revealed over time for maintaining
and changing integrations.
B. Custom code is point-to-point and thus not scalable over time.
C. Custom code does not provide visibility into what is working or broken.
D. All of the above
Answer: A
certification IBM 00M-667 certification 00M-667
NO.4 What added benefit is there to the IBM Worklight Mobile Platform compared to in-house
mobile
development?
A. IBM Worklight provides a middleware services layer.
B. IBM Worklight provides Optimization capabilities.
C. IBM Worklight provides multiple features to address enterprise security requirements.
D. All of the above
Answer: D
IBM examen 00M-667 certification 00M-667 00M-667
NO.5 IBM Endpoint Manager (IEM) provides:
A. Unified endpoint device management
B. Single point of control and visibility
C. Reduced hardware and administrative costs
D. All of the above
Answer: C
IBM 00M-667 examen certification 00M-667 00M-667 examen 00M-667 examen
Vous pouvez trouver un meilleur boulot dans l'industrie IT à travers d'obtenir le test IBM 00M-667, la voie à la réussite de votre professionnel sera ouverte pour vous.
没有评论:
发表评论