2013年9月2日星期一

HP2-E31 dernières questions d'examen certification HP et réponses publiés

Avec la version plus nouvelle de Q&A HP HP2-E31, réussir le test HP HP2-E31 n'est plus un rêve très loin pour vous. Pass4Test peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test simualtion de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous aurez l'assurance à réussir le test avec le guide de Pass4Test. Voilà, le succès est juste près de vous.

Dans ce monde d'informatique, l'industrie IT est suivi par de plus en plus de ges. Dans ce domaine demandant beaucoup de techniques, il faut des Certificat à se preuver les techniques professionnelle. Les Certificats IT sont improtant pour un interviewé pendant un entretien. C'est pas facile à passer le test HP HP2-E31, donc c'est pourquoi beaucoup de professionnels qui choisissent ce Certificat pour se preuver.

Pass4Test est un bon catalyseur du succès pour les professionnels IT. Beaucoup de gens passer le test HP HP2-E31 avec l'aide de l'outil formation. Les experts profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances à faire sortir la Q&A HP HP2-E31 plus nouvelle qui comprend les exercices de pratiquer et le test simulation. Vous pouvez passer le test HP HP2-E31 plus facilement avec la Q&A de Pass4Test.

Choisir le Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir 100% le test HP HP2-E31 qui change tout le temps. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les infos plus nouvelles. Dans le site de Pass4Test le servie en ligne est disponible toute la journée. Si vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Code d'Examen: HP2-E31
Nom d'Examen: HP (Selling HP Enterprise Solutions)
Questions et réponses: 51 Q&As

Pass4Test est un site web de vous offrir particulièrement les infos plus chaudes à propos de test Certification HP HP2-E31. Pour vous assurer à nous choisir, vous pouvez télécharger les Q&As partielles gratuites. Pass4Test vous promet un succès 100% du test HP HP2-E31.

L'importance de la position de Certificat HP HP2-E31 dans l'industrie IT est bien claire pour tout le monde, mais c'est pas facile à obtenir ce Certificat. Il y a beaucoup de Q&As qui manquent une haute précision des réponses. Cependant, Pass4Test peut offrir des matériaux pratiques pour toutes les personnes à participer l'examen de Certification, et il peut aussi offrir à tout moment toutes les informations que vous auriez besoin à réussir l'examen HP HP2-E31 par votre première fois.

Dans cette société de l'information technologies, c'est bien populaire que l'on prenne la formation en Internet, Pass4Test est l'un des sites d'offrir la formation particulère pour le test HP HP2-E31. Pass4Test a une expérience riche pour répondre les demandes des candidats.

HP2-E31 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/HP2-E31.html

NO.1 Traditionally IT departments have spent which percentage of their budget on operations and which
percentage on innovation?
A. 60% operations and 40% innovation
B. 50% operations and 50% innovation
C. 70% operations and 30% innovation
D. 40% operations and 60% innovation
Answer: C

HP examen   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.2 What is HP CI-MM Express?
A. It provides an assessment of the customer's current "as is" IT environment before proposing a
converged infrastructure evolution path.
B. It is a service designed to evaluate capacity across the server and storage estate.
C. It is a service to help customers implement "cloud computing."
D. It is a converged infrastructure measurement methodology that enables customers to predict future
server capacity requirements.
Answer: A

HP examen   HP2-E31   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31 examen

NO.3 At the end of a customer meeting it is important to establish the next actions and seek agreement from
the customer on their actions. Which type of question should you ask at the end of the meeting?
A. Confirmation
B. Commitment
C. New Information
D. Conclusive
Answer: B

HP examen   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.4 Which type of costs can HP Insight Manager typically reduce by at least 29%?
A. procurement
B. administration
C. server
D. floor space
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.5 The opening stages of a customer meeting are critical to the overall success of the meeting. What
should you always agree on at the beginning of each customer sales meeting? (Select two.)
A. the duration and agenda
B. the next action and the owner
C. the customer's objectives for the meeting
D. date for next meeting
E. the project timescales and budget
Answer: A,C

HP   HP2-E31 examen   HP2-E31

NO.6 Which statements are true when describing the HP Converged Infrastructure? (Select two.)
A. Payback can be achieved in less than one year.
B. IT resources can be reduced by 50%.
C. IT services provisioning can be reduced from approximately one month to as little as two hours
D. Customers can achieve 95% equipment consolidation
E. Customers can achieve 95% cost savings.
Answer: A,C

certification HP   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.7 What are the benefits of pooling and sharing resources in a Converged Infrastructure? (Select two.)
A. IT can charge the business more accurately.
B. All users can access the same "Storage Area Network" (SAN) which reduces the time it takes to launch
new services.
C. IT can quickly reallocate resources to match the changing performance and capacity needs of different
applications.
D. IT can respond more quickly to business changes and requests for new services can be dealt with in
weeks not months
E. IT resources do not need to be involved in any aspect of service provisioning.
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-E31 examen   certification HP2-E31

NO.8 Why it is so important to ask"Probing" questions in a sales situation? (Select two.)
A. The help to assess if the customer has a genuine requirement and is likely to invest.
B. They help to uncover or create the customers business needs.
C. They help to determine the customer's view of the competition.
D. They help in understanding the customer's problems or challenges and the associated
implications.
E. They help toarrive at the most accurate pricing structure for the project.
Answer: B,D

HP   HP2-E31   HP2-E31

NO.9 Why is it important to ask an Attitude question at the end of a sales meeting? (Select two.)
A. to establish the decision date, decision making criteria and basis of decision
B. to be polite
C. to establish the customer's real views about your proposals
D. to inquire as to how someone else in the organization might view the proposals
E. to eliminate the competition from the sales opportunity
Answer: C,D

HP   HP2-E31 examen   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31 examen

NO.10 What are the characteristics of an HP converged infrastructure?
A. Virtualized.Resilient. Orchestrated. Optimized, and Modular
B. Virtualized.Resilient. Orchestrated. Ongoing, and Modular
C. Virtualized.Robust. Orchestrated, Optimized, and Modular
D. Virtualized.Robust. Orchestrated, Optimized, and Managed
Answer: A

certification HP   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31   HP2-E31 examen   certification HP2-E31   HP2-E31

Le test HP HP2-E31 est le premier pas pour promouvoir dans l'Industrie IT, mais aussi la seule rue ramenée au pic de succès. Le test HP HP2-E31 joue un rôle très important dans cette industrie. Et aussi, Pass4Test est un chaînon inevitable pour réussir le test sans aucune doute.

没有评论:

发表评论