2013年8月23日星期五

Dernières Autodesk Maya12-A examen pratique questions et réponses

Nous sommes clairs que ce soit necessaire d'avoir quelques certificats IT dans cette industrie de plus en plus intense. Le Certificat IT est une bonne examination des connaissances démandées. Dans l'Industrie IT, le test Autodesk Maya12-A est une bonne examination. Mais c'est difficile à passer le test Autodesk Maya12-A. Pour améliorer le travail dans le future, c'est intélligent de prendre une bonne formation en coûtant un peu d'argent. Vous allez passer le test 100% en utilisant le Pass4Test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si votre test est raté.

Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test Autodesk Maya12-A. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation Autodesk Maya12-A est bien proche de test réel.

La partie plus nouvelle de test Certification Autodesk Maya12-A est disponible à télécharger gratuitement dans le site de Pass4Test. Les exercices de Pass4Test sont bien proches de test réel Autodesk Maya12-A. En comparaison les Q&As dans les autres sites, vous trouverez que les nôtres sont beaucoup plus complets. Les Q&As de Pass4Test sont tout recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test, y compris le test simulation.

Code d'Examen: Maya12-A
Nom d'Examen: Autodesk (Maya 2012 Certified Associate Examination)
Questions et réponses: 30 Q&As

Pass4Test est un catalyseur de votre succès de test Autodesk Maya12-A. En visant la Certification de Autodesk, la Q7A de Pass4Test avec beaucoup de recherches est lancée. Si vous travillez dur encore juste pour passer le test Autodesk Maya12-A, la Q&A Autodesk Maya12-A est un bon choix pour vous.

Il y a nombreux façons à vous aider à réussir le test Autodesk Maya12-A. Le bon choix est l'assurance du succès. Pass4Test peut vous offrir le bon outil de formation, lequel est une documentation de qualité. La Q&A de test Autodesk Maya12-A est recherchée par les experts selon le résumé du test réel. Donc l'outil de formation est de qualité et aussi autorisé, votre succès du test Autodesk Maya12-A peut bien assuré. Nous allons mettre le jour successivement juste pour répondre les demandes de tous candidats.

Le test simulation offert par Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous pouvez apprendre tous essences d'un test réel à courte terme avec l'aide de Pass4Test. Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès 100% de test Autodesk Maya12-A.

Maya12-A Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/Maya12-A.html

NO.1 Which file format lets you exchange complex data between Maya and other software while
preserving the data's overall behavior?
A. OBJ
B. FBX
C. DXF
D. None of the above
Answer: B

certification Autodesk   Maya12-A examen   Maya12-A

NO.2 What is the syntax to add a single-line comment in a script?
A. //
B. <>
C. "
D. ==
Answer: A

certification Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A examen   certification Maya12-A   Maya12-A examen

NO.3 "Swimming" is a potential problem with Projected textures. This is an effect where it looks like
the
animated object is moving or 'swimming' through the texture.
What can be done to fix this? Select all that apply.
A. If the object is just transforming and not deforming, parent the 3D Placement node to the
animated object
B. If the object is deforming, you can use a Texture Reference object or convert the file to a 2D
texture
C. If the object is deforming, you can bake the deformation by using Edit > Keys > Bake
Simulation
Answer: A,B

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.4 What modes can you work in when modeling with Subdivision surfaces?
A. Polygon mode and NURBS mode
B. Standard mode and Polygon mode.
C. Standard mode and Coarser mode.
D. NURBS mode and Component mode.
Answer: B

Autodesk   certification Maya12-A   certification Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.5 What does the nConstraint Membership Tool for nCloth allows users to do?
A. Add vertices to a selected dynamic constraint
B. Remove vertices from a selected dynamic constraint
C. Both of the above.
D. Neither of the above.
Answer: C

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A   Maya12-A examen   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.6 The shading network in a Normal 2DTexture Map is made up of which of the following?
A. One file texture node and a projection node that defines the texture's placement
B. One file texture node and the place2DTexture node that defines the texture's placement.
C. Two place 2DTexture nodes.
D. One place 2DTexture node and one place 3Dtexture node
Answer: B

Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A

NO.7 To composite two layers together you would use...
A. Composition settings
B. Garbage Mask
C. Remap Color
D. Blend & Comp
Answer: A

Autodesk examen   Maya12-A examen   Maya12-A examen   Maya12-A examen   Maya12-A examen

NO.8 When choosing an NISC Video Image preset, in addition to image width and height, which
other setting is changed
A. Pixel Aspect Ratio
B. Renderable Camera
C. File format becomes TGA
D. Device Aspect Ratio
Answer: A

Autodesk   certification Maya12-A   certification Maya12-A

NO.9 Which statement is most accurate?
DmapAutofocus...
A. adjusts the size of the square grid of pixels that's placed in front of the light for the first pass
Raytrace
Shadow calculation
B. is the attribute that controls the focal point used in depth of field calculation
C. controls the shadow anti-aliasing level used for the Raytrace Shadow calculation
D. is the attribute that automatically controls where the Dmap will be focused.
Answer: B

certification Autodesk   Maya12-A   Maya12-A examen

NO.10 How is a Soft Body different from a Rigid Body?
A. Afield can't be connected to Soft Body particles.
B. Rigid Bodies can't be affected by a Dynamic constraint.
C. A Soft Body can be keyframed using the Set Active Key command.
D. Rigid Bodies don't deform.
Answer: D

Autodesk examen   Maya12-A   certification Maya12-A

Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiance sur Pass4Test. N'hésitez plus à choisir la Q&A Autodesk Maya12-A comme votre guide d'étude.

没有评论:

发表评论