显示标签为“DC0-200”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“DC0-200”的博文。显示所有博文

2014年3月11日星期二

Le meilleur matériel de formation examen Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261

Les produits de Pass4Test sont recherchés par les experts de Pass4Test qui se profitent de leurs connaissances et leurs expériences dans l'Idustrie IT. Si vous allez participer le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261, vous devez choisir Pass4Test. La Q&A de Pass4Test peut vous aider à préparer mieux le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 avec sa grande couiverture des questions. En face d'un test très difficile, vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 sans aucune doute.

Si vous vous inscriez le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261, vous devez choisir une bonne Q&A. Le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 est un test Certification très important dans l'Industrie IT. C'est essentielle d'une bonne préparation avant le test.

Code d'Examen: DC0-260
Nom d'Examen: Dell (Dell Certified Storage Networking Professional)
Questions et réponses: 65 Q&As

Code d'Examen: DC0-200
Nom d'Examen: Dell (Certified Server Professional Exam)
Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

Code d'Examen: DC0-261
Nom d'Examen: Dell (Dell Storage Networking Professional Exam - Version 2)
Questions et réponses: 124 Q&As

Pass4Test est un seul site web qui peut offrir toutes les documentations de test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261. Ce ne sera pas un problème à réussir le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 si vous préparez le test avec notre guide d'étude.

Le programme de formation Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices et les test simulation. Vous voyez aussi les autres sites d'offrir l'outil de formation, mais c'est pas difficile à découvrir une grand écart de la qualité entre Pass4Test et les autres fournisseurs. Celui de Pass4Test est plus complet et convenable pour la préparation dans une courte terme.

Choisir le Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir 100% le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 qui change tout le temps. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les infos plus nouvelles. Dans le site de Pass4Test le servie en ligne est disponible toute la journée. Si vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Donc il y a de plus en plus de gens à participer le test Dell DC0-260 DC0-200 DC0-261. En fait, c'est pas facile à passer le test si on n'a pas une formation particulière. Pass4Test peut vous aider à économiser le temps et les efforts à réussir le test Certification.

DC0-260 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/DC0-260.html

NO.1 SAN Copy can be configured to
A. have simultaneous sessions between multiple storage systems
B. provide synchronous mirroring between multiple storage systems
C. allows UNIX hosts to copy LUNs to be accessed by Windows hosts
D. create copies of Source LUNs that are only 20% of the original size
Answer: A

Dell examen   certification DC0-260   DC0-260   DC0-260 examen   DC0-260 examen

NO.2 How many LUNs are required for the Write intent Log (WIL)?
A. one per array
B. two per array
C. one per each mirrored LUN
D. two per each mirrored LUN
Answer: B

Dell   DC0-260 examen   DC0-260   DC0-260

NO.3 Which LUN duplication method would have the least initial performance impact on a
source LUN To create and be the easiest and least costly to implement?
A. use SAN copy to copy the source LUN
B. mirror the source LUN to a second host
C. clone the source LUN, then mount it from a second host
D. take a snapshot of the source LUN, then mount it from a second host
Answer: D

Dell   DC0-260   DC0-260 examen   DC0-260 examen   DC0-260   DC0-260

NO.4 In a Dell / EMC only Storage Area Network (SAN), SAN Copy requires which three of
the following? (Choose three)
A. Access Logix must be running on all participating storage arrays.
B. SnapView or MirrorView must be installed on the storage array running SAN Copy.
C. Either the Source or Destination logical units must reside on an array running SAN
copy
D. The Navishere Host Agent does not need to be installed on all hosts that own LUNs to
be SAN copied.
E. All SAN Copy ports must be zoned correctly, in order for SAN copy to have access to
these storage arrays.
Answer: A, C, E

Dell examen   DC0-260   certification DC0-260

NO.5 Which three statements about Navisphere Analyzer are correct? (choose three)
A. Navisphere Analyzer is included within Navisphere Manager
B. Navisphere Analyzer is optional software that can track performance trends on Dell /
EMC storage arrays.
C. Navisphere Analyzer allows you to automatically record, capture and display
performance data metrics.
D. Navisphere Analyzer can fine tune parameters of storage arrays, Identifying potential
bottlenecks, such as spindle count starvation within a RAID configuration and read/write
cache adjustments to increase performance.
Answer: B, C, D

Dell   DC0-260 examen   certification DC0-260   DC0-260

2014年2月17日星期一

Les meilleures Dell DC0-200 examen pratique questions et réponses

Est-que vous s'inquiétez encore à passer le test Certification DC0-200 qui demande beaucoup d'efforts? Est-que vous travaillez nuit et jour juste pour préparer le test de Dell DC0-200? Si vous voulez réussir le test Dell DC0-200 plus facilement? N'hésitez plus à nous choisir. Pass4Test vous aidera à réaliser votre rêve.

Le test Dell DC0-200 est populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Il y a beaucoup de professionnels IT veulent ce passport de IT. Votre vie et salaire sera améliorée avec ce Certificat. Vous aurez une meilleure assurance.

Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test Dell DC0-200, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test Dell DC0-200. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A Dell DC0-200 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.

Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès de test Dell DC0-200. Bonne chance à vous.

Code d'Examen: DC0-200
Nom d'Examen: Dell (Certified Server Professional Exam)
Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

Après une longue attente, les documentations de test Dell DC0-200 qui combinent tous les efforts des experts de Pas4Test sont finalement sorties. Les documentations de Pass4Test sont bien répandues pendant les candidats. L'outil de formation est réputée par sa haute précision et grade couverture des questions, d'ailleurs, il est bien proche que test réel. Vous pouvez réussir le test Dell DC0-200 à la première fois.

La solution offerte par Pass4Test comprenant un test simulation bien proche de test réel Dell DC0-200 peut vous assurer à réussir 100% le test Dell DC0-200. D'ailleur, le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous. Maintenant, vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai.

Dans cette société de plus en plus intense, nous vous proposons à choisir une façon de se former plus efficace : moins de temps et d'argent dépensé. Pass4Test peut vous offrir une bonne solution avec une plus grande space à développer.

DC0-200 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/DC0-200.html

NO.1 Which benefit does Link Aggregation provide, as used by Intel NICs in PowerEdge servers?
A. provides load-balanced fault tolerance to the network
B. assures that if one adapter fails, the server remains available to the network
C. combines multiple adapters into one channel, providing greater bandwidth for network traffic
D. allows multiple adapters to share the network load, preventing one adapter from being overloaded
Answer: C

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.2 What happens when you specify a Preferred Primary Adapter in Windows 2000 for an AFT NIC team?
A. You specify which adaptor will take the entire load. The other NICs will be used only when the
Preferred Primary fails.
B. You specify the desired card for all outgoing traffic for the team. The other members will still accept
incoming packets.
C. You specify the desired card for all incoming traffic for the team. The other members will still transmit
outgoing packets.
D. You specify which adaptor will take the load until it is saturated, then the other members will start
accepting packets until the Preferred Primary is just below the saturation point.
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.3 How many PowerEdge 1650 servers can be installed in a Dell 42U rack that already has two
PowerEdge 2650 servers, a PowerEdge 6650 server, and a 1U keyboard and monitor drawer?
A. 31
B. 32
C. 33
D. 34
Answer: C

Dell examen   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.4 What is the correct NIC teaming for the Intel Proprietary Method to accomplish fault tolerance?
A. AFT
B. ALB
C. ATF
D. SLB
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.5 You have just installed W2K on your server and you cannot get the server to see your local network.
What can you do to diagnose network connectivity? (Choose three.)
A. verify that the server is configured to use DNS
B. verify that the cable plugged into your server is not a cross-over cable
C. verify that the subnet address is the same as the rest of the working devices on your LAN
D. verify that if attached to a switch and using VLANs, your port is in the proper configuration
Answer: BCD

certification Dell   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200 examen

NO.6 Which tool can be used to create a Utility Partition?
A. DOS fdisk Utility
B. Dell Server Assistant CD
C. Dell OpenManage Array Manager
D. Dell OpenManage IT Assistant CD
Answer: B

Dell   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200

NO.7 Which two operations can be performed with the DSA CD? (Choose two.)
A. run system diagnostics on your server
B. create Windows 2000 driver/utilities diskette(s)
C. create NetWare 5.1/6.0 driver/utilities diskette(s)
D. change the Dell Service Tag via the Service Tag Utility
Answer: BC

Dell   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.8 You select the RAID Configuration Utility from the Utility Partition menu. This takes you to the _____.
A. system setup
B. PERC BIOS
C. CERC BIOS
D. Array Manager
Answer: B

certification Dell   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200

NO.9 Which two components can be installed in the 0U space found in Dell racks? (Choose two .)
A. Dell UPS
B. Dell PDU
C. Dell flat panel monitor
D. Dell Dual-Power Grid Switch
Answer: BD

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.10 Which two features are found on both 24U and 42U Dell racks? (Choose two.)
A. split rear door for cable access
B. diagnostic LCD panel on the front door
C. integrated redundant 1000 watt power supplies
D. 0U space that can be used for components other than servers and storage
Answer: AD

Dell examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.11 Which four steps are necessary for creating a team in Windows 2000 using BASP? (Choose four.)
A. set the media type for the adapters
B. create a team and assign it a name
C. select the adapters from the list to add to the team
D. select the Broadcom Advanced Server Program Driver
E. configure the IP address and subnet mask for the team F. enter the path and filename of the
configuration to be saved
Answer: BCDE

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.12 Which three hard drive partitions must be defined during the automated Linux installation process?
(Choose three.)
A. root
B. logs
C. boot
D. data
E. swap
Answer: ACE

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.13 You need to install Intel NIC teaming for Windows 2000 and you do not have access to the Internet.
From what two sources can you obtain the PROSet software? (Choose two.)
A. Intel Network Drivers CD
B. Dell Server Assistant (DSA)
C. Dell Network Applications CD
D. Windows 2000 Installation CD
Answer: AB

Dell   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.14 Which statement is true about using the Save feature of BASP?
A. It is only available in Windows 2000.
B. It saves a configuration as an executable file.
C. It lets you transfer teaming configurations to other servers.
D. It is used to install and configure the Broadcom Ethernet Controller driver.
Answer: C

certification Dell   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.15 You are about to begin the installation of Windows 2000 Server on your PowerEdge server . As you
inspect the System Setup Utility, you notice that the Asset Tag field is blank. What are two ways you can
add the correct asset tag into the BIOS? (Choose two.)
A. Flashing the ESM to the latest revision automatically updates the Asset Tag field.
B. Flashing the BIOS to the latest revision automatically updates the Asset Tag field.
C. You create the Asset Tag Utility Diskette from the DSA CD and use it to update the Asset Tag field.
D. You download the Asset Tag Utility from premiersupport.dell.com and use it to update the Asset Tag
Field.
E. After installing Windows 2000, you use the Asset Manager application from the Dell group in control
panel to update the Asset Tag field.
Answer: CD

Dell examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.16 You want to install Windows 2000 Server and Dell-validated drivers for your factory-installed devices
using the Dell Server Assistant CD. From which location should you launch the Dell Server Assistant?
A. boot to the Dell Server Assistant CD after installing Windows 2000
B. autorun the CD from the Windows desktop after installing Windows 2000
C. boot to the Dell Server Assistant CD and have your Windows CD available
D. use the Dell Server Assistant to create a Utility Partition and launch the installation from the Utility
Partition
Answer: C

Dell   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200

NO.17 Which three statements are true about installing the Intel drivers and utilities that allow teaming in
Windows 2000? (Choose three .)
A. You must install the ProSet Utility.
B. You must install the Intel driver using floppy diskettes.
C. Loading Windows 2000 using the DSA CD-ROM loads the drivers and ProSet Utility.
D. If you install the adapters after you have installed the OS, you can get the drivers from the Intel
Network Drivers CD.
E. If you install the adapters after you have installed the OS, you can get the ProSet Utility from the Intel
ProSet Utility CD.
Answer: ACD

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200

NO.18 You are configuring network teaming on a PowerEdge server. The server has Windows 2000 installed
and you do not know what network adapters are in the system. Without physically opening the chassis,
what are two ways to see which network adapters are installed using the operating system? (Choose
two.)
A. type ifconfig -a at a command prompt; on the description line, the manufacturer and device type will be
named
B. type ipconfig /all at the command prompt; on the description line, the manufacturer and device type will
be named
C. right-click My Computer, select Manage, left-click Device Manager, expand Network Adapters, and
view installed adapters
D. right-click Network Neighborhood, select Properties, double-click Internet Protocol (TCP/IP), and view
protocol-bound adapters
Answer: BC

certification Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200 examen

NO.19 What is the default path and name of the logging file if the Message Logging option is selected when
running diagnostics?
A. A: RESULT.txt
B. C: RESULTS.txt
C. C: DELLTEST.txt
D. A: DELLTESTS.txt
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.20 What is the intended mounting location for a 0U rack mount device in a Dell rack?
A. at the top of the rack
B. on the back doors of the rack
C. in any of the 42U spaces available
D. in the mounting holes in the side walls of the rack
Answer: D

Dell examen   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

Obtenez la Q&A de test Dell DC0-200 de Pass4Test plus tôt, vous pouvez réussir le test Certification Dell DC0-200 plus tôt.

2013年7月7日星期日

Le dernier examen Dell DC0-200 gratuit Télécharger

Si vous êtes intéressé par l'outil formation Dell DC0-200 étudié par Pass4Test, vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite pendant un an est aussi offert pour vous.


Pass4Test est un fournisseur de formation pour une courte terme, et Pass4Test peut vous assurer le succès de test Dell DC0-200. Si malheureusement, vous échouez le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit avant de choisir Pass4Test. Au moment là, vous serez confiant sur Pass4Test.


Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test Dell DC0-200. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation Dell DC0-200 est bien proche de test réel.


Dans cette Industrie IT intense, le succès de test Dell DC0-200 peut augmenter le salaire. Les gens d'obtenir le Certificat Dell DC0-200 peuvent gagner beaucoup plus que les gens sans Certificat Dell DC0-200. Le problème est comment on peut réussir le test plus facile?


Code d'Examen: DC0-200

Nom d'Examen: Dell (Certified Server Professional Exam)

Questions et réponses: 120 Q&As

DC0-200 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/DC0-200.html


NO.1 What is the intended mounting location for a 0U rack mount device in a Dell rack?
A. at the top of the rack
B. on the back doors of the rack
C. in any of the 42U spaces available
D. in the mounting holes in the side walls of the rack
Answer: D

Dell examen   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.2 Which three statements are true about installing the Intel drivers and utilities that allow teaming in
Windows 2000? (Choose three .)
A. You must install the ProSet Utility.
B. You must install the Intel driver using floppy diskettes.
C. Loading Windows 2000 using the DSA CD-ROM loads the drivers and ProSet Utility.
D. If you install the adapters after you have installed the OS, you can get the drivers from the Intel
Network Drivers CD.
E. If you install the adapters after you have installed the OS, you can get the ProSet Utility from the Intel
ProSet Utility CD.
Answer: ACD

Dell examen   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.3 You want to install Windows 2000 Server and Dell-validated drivers for your factory-installed devices
using the Dell Server Assistant CD. From which location should you launch the Dell Server Assistant?
A. boot to the Dell Server Assistant CD after installing Windows 2000
B. autorun the CD from the Windows desktop after installing Windows 2000
C. boot to the Dell Server Assistant CD and have your Windows CD available
D. use the Dell Server Assistant to create a Utility Partition and launch the installation from the Utility
Partition
Answer: C

certification Dell   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200 examen

NO.4 You have just installed W2K on your server and you cannot get the server to see your local network.
What can you do to diagnose network connectivity? (Choose three.)
A. verify that the server is configured to use DNS
B. verify that the cable plugged into your server is not a cross-over cable
C. verify that the subnet address is the same as the rest of the working devices on your LAN
D. verify that if attached to a switch and using VLANs, your port is in the proper configuration
Answer: BCD

certification Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.5 Which two operations can be performed with the DSA CD? (Choose two.)
A. run system diagnostics on your server
B. create Windows 2000 driver/utilities diskette(s)
C. create NetWare 5.1/6.0 driver/utilities diskette(s)
D. change the Dell Service Tag via the Service Tag Utility
Answer: BC

Dell   certification DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.6 What is the default path and name of the logging file if the Message Logging option is selected when
running diagnostics?
A. A: RESULT.txt
B. C: RESULTS.txt
C. C: DELLTEST.txt
D. A: DELLTESTS.txt
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.7 What happens when you specify a Preferred Primary Adapter in Windows 2000 for an AFT NIC team?
A. You specify which adaptor will take the entire load. The other NICs will be used only when the
Preferred Primary fails.
B. You specify the desired card for all outgoing traffic for the team. The other members will still accept
incoming packets.
C. You specify the desired card for all incoming traffic for the team. The other members will still transmit
outgoing packets.
D. You specify which adaptor will take the load until it is saturated, then the other members will start
accepting packets until the Preferred Primary is just below the saturation point.
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.8 You need to install Intel NIC teaming for Windows 2000 and you do not have access to the Internet.
From what two sources can you obtain the PROSet software? (Choose two.)
A. Intel Network Drivers CD
B. Dell Server Assistant (DSA)
C. Dell Network Applications CD
D. Windows 2000 Installation CD
Answer: AB

Dell examen   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.9 What is the correct NIC teaming for the Intel Proprietary Method to accomplish fault tolerance?
A. AFT
B. ALB
C. ATF
D. SLB
Answer: A

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.10 Which two features are found on both 24U and 42U Dell racks? (Choose two.)
A. split rear door for cable access
B. diagnostic LCD panel on the front door
C. integrated redundant 1000 watt power supplies
D. 0U space that can be used for components other than servers and storage
Answer: AD

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.11 Which benefit does Link Aggregation provide, as used by Intel NICs in PowerEdge servers?
A. provides load-balanced fault tolerance to the network
B. assures that if one adapter fails, the server remains available to the network
C. combines multiple adapters into one channel, providing greater bandwidth for network traffic
D. allows multiple adapters to share the network load, preventing one adapter from being overloaded
Answer: C

Dell examen   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200

NO.12 Which tool can be used to create a Utility Partition?
A. DOS fdisk Utility
B. Dell Server Assistant CD
C. Dell OpenManage Array Manager
D. Dell OpenManage IT Assistant CD
Answer: B

certification Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.13 How many PowerEdge 1650 servers can be installed in a Dell 42U rack that already has two
PowerEdge 2650 servers, a PowerEdge 6650 server, and a 1U keyboard and monitor drawer?
A. 31
B. 32
C. 33
D. 34
Answer: C

Dell   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.14 Which three hard drive partitions must be defined during the automated Linux installation process?
(Choose three.)
A. root
B. logs
C. boot
D. data
E. swap
Answer: ACE

Dell   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.15 Which statement is true about using the Save feature of BASP?
A. It is only available in Windows 2000.
B. It saves a configuration as an executable file.
C. It lets you transfer teaming configurations to other servers.
D. It is used to install and configure the Broadcom Ethernet Controller driver.
Answer: C

Dell examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.16 Which four steps are necessary for creating a team in Windows 2000 using BASP? (Choose four.)
A. set the media type for the adapters
B. create a team and assign it a name
C. select the adapters from the list to add to the team
D. select the Broadcom Advanced Server Program Driver
E. configure the IP address and subnet mask for the team F. enter the path and filename of the
configuration to be saved
Answer: BCDE

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   DC0-200 examen

NO.17 You are configuring network teaming on a PowerEdge server. The server has Windows 2000 installed
and you do not know what network adapters are in the system. Without physically opening the chassis,
what are two ways to see which network adapters are installed using the operating system? (Choose
two.)
A. type ifconfig -a at a command prompt; on the description line, the manufacturer and device type will be
named
B. type ipconfig /all at the command prompt; on the description line, the manufacturer and device type will
be named
C. right-click My Computer, select Manage, left-click Device Manager, expand Network Adapters, and
view installed adapters
D. right-click Network Neighborhood, select Properties, double-click Internet Protocol (TCP/IP), and view
protocol-bound adapters
Answer: BC

certification Dell   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.18 You are about to begin the installation of Windows 2000 Server on your PowerEdge server . As you
inspect the System Setup Utility, you notice that the Asset Tag field is blank. What are two ways you can
add the correct asset tag into the BIOS? (Choose two.)
A. Flashing the ESM to the latest revision automatically updates the Asset Tag field.
B. Flashing the BIOS to the latest revision automatically updates the Asset Tag field.
C. You create the Asset Tag Utility Diskette from the DSA CD and use it to update the Asset Tag field.
D. You download the Asset Tag Utility from premiersupport.dell.com and use it to update the Asset Tag
Field.
E. After installing Windows 2000, you use the Asset Manager application from the Dell group in control
panel to update the Asset Tag field.
Answer: CD

Dell   DC0-200   DC0-200 examen   certification DC0-200   certification DC0-200

NO.19 Which two components can be installed in the 0U space found in Dell racks? (Choose two .)
A. Dell UPS
B. Dell PDU
C. Dell flat panel monitor
D. Dell Dual-Power Grid Switch
Answer: BD

Dell examen   DC0-200   certification DC0-200   DC0-200

NO.20 You select the RAID Configuration Utility from the Utility Partition menu. This takes you to the _____.
A. system setup
B. PERC BIOS
C. CERC BIOS
D. Array Manager
Answer: B

Dell examen   DC0-200 examen   DC0-200

Pass4Test est un seul site web qui peut offrir toutes les documentations de test Dell DC0-200. Ce ne sera pas un problème à réussir le test Dell DC0-200 si vous préparez le test avec notre guide d'étude.