2014年3月11日星期二

Pass4Test offre de CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 matériaux d'essai

Choisir le produit fait avec tous efforts des experts de Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test Certification IT. Le produit de Pass4Test est bien certifié par les spécialistes dans l'Industrie IT. La haute qualité du produit Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour préparer, et vous allez réussir le test CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 à la première fois. Vous ne refuserez jamais pour le choix de Pass4Test, parce qu'il symbole le succès.

Ajoutez le produit de Pass4Test au panier, vous pouvez participer le test avec une 100% confiance. Bénéficiez du succès de test CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 par une seule fois, vous n'aurez pas aucune raison à refuser.

Code d'Examen: 156-515-65
Nom d'Examen: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Expert Plus)
Questions et réponses: 70 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 156-915-65
Nom d'Examen: CheckPoint (Accelerated CCSE NGX R65 )
Questions et réponses: 204 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 156-315.75
Nom d'Examen: CheckPoint (Check Point Security Expert R75)
Questions et réponses: 629 Q&As

Code d'Examen: 156-715-70
Nom d'Examen: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Endpoint Expert R70 (Combined SA, FDE, MI, ME))
Questions et réponses: 374 Q&As

Avec la version plus nouvelle de Q&A CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70, réussir le test CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 n'est plus un rêve très loin pour vous. Pass4Test peut vous aider à réaliser ce rêve. Le test simualtion de Pass4Test est bien proche du test réel. Vous aurez l'assurance à réussir le test avec le guide de Pass4Test. Voilà, le succès est juste près de vous.

Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.

156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 est un test de CheckPoint Certification, donc réussir 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 est le premier pas à mettre le pied sur la Certifiction CheckPoint. Ça peut expliquer certiainement pourquoi le test CheckPoint 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70 devient de plus en plus chaud, et il y a de plus en plus de gens qui veulent participer le test 156-515-65 156-915-65 156-315.75 156-715-70. Au contraire, il n'y a que pas beaucoup de gens qui pourrait réussir ce test. Dans ce cas, si vous vous réfléchissez étudier avec une bonne Q&A?

156-515-65 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/156-515-65.html

NO.1 Which statement is true for route based VPNs?
A. IP Pool NAT must be configured on each gateway
B. Route-based VPNs replace domain-based VPNs
C. Route-based VPNs are a form of partial overlap VPN Domain
D. Packets are encrypted or decrypted automatically
E. Dynamic-routing protocols are not required
Answer: E

certification CheckPoint   156-515-65 examen   156-515-65 examen   156-515-65

NO.2 The list below provides all the actions Check Point recommends to troubleshoot a
problem with an NGX
product.
A. List Possible Causes
B. Identify the Problem
C. Collect Related Information
D. Consult Various Reference Sources
E. Test Causes Individually and Logically
Select the answer that shows the order of the recommended actions that make up Check
Point's
troubleshooting guidelines?
F. B, C, A, E, D
G. A, E, B, D, C
H. A, B, C, D, E
I. B, A, D, E, C
J. D, B, A, C, E
Answer: A

CheckPoint   certification 156-515-65   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65

NO.3 Assume you have a rule allowing HTTP traffic, on port 80, to a specific Web server in a
Demilitarized Zone (DMZ). If an external host port scans the Web server's IP address, what
information
will be revealed?
A. Nothing; the NGX Security Server automatically block all port scans.
B. All ports are open on the Security Server.
C. All ports are open on the Web server.
D. The Web server's file structure is revealed.
E. Port 80 is open on the Web server.
Answer: E

certification CheckPoint   156-515-65   156-515-65   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65 examen

NO.4 fw monitor packets are collected from the kernel in a buffer. What happens if the buffer
becomes full?
A. The information in the buffer is saved and packet capture continues, with new data stored
in the buffer.
B. Older packet information is dropped as new packet information is added.
C. Packet capture stops.
D. All packets in it are deleted, and the buffer begins filling from the beginning.
Answer: D

certification CheckPoint   156-515-65   156-515-65 examen   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65

NO.5 Which files should be acquired from a Windows 2003 Server system crash with a Dr.
Watson error?
A. drwtsn32.log
B. vmcore.log
C. core.log
D. memory.log
E. info.log
Answer: A

CheckPoint   certification 156-515-65   certification 156-515-65   certification 156-515-65

NO.6 You modified the *def file on your Security Gateway, but the changes were not applied.
Why?
A. There is more than one *.def file on the Gateway.
B. You did not have the proper authority.
C. *.def files must be modified on the SmartCenter Server.
D. The *.def file on the Gateway is read-only.
Answer: C

CheckPoint   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65   156-515-65 examen

NO.7 Which file provides the data for the host_table output, and is responsible for keeping a
record of all
internal IPs passing through the internal interfaces of a restricted hosts licensed Security
Gateway?
A. hosts.h
B. external.if
C. hosts
D. fwd.h
E. fwconn.h
Answer: D

CheckPoint   156-515-65   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65

NO.8 Which of the following types of information should an Administrator use tcpdump to
view?
A. DECnet traffic analysis
B. VLAN trunking analysis
C. NAT traffic analysis
D. Packet-header analysis
E. AppleTalk traffic analysis
Answer: D

CheckPoint examen   156-515-65   certification 156-515-65   156-515-65 examen   certification 156-515-65

NO.9 NGX Wire Mode allows:
A. Peer gateways to establish a VPN connection automatically from predefined preshared
secrets.
B. Administrators to verify that each VPN-1 SecureClient is properly configured, before
allowing it access
to the protected domain.
C. Peer gateways to fail over existing VPN traffic, by avoiding Stateful Inspection.
D. Administrators to monitor VPN traffic for troubleshooting purposes.
E. Administrators to limit the number of simultaneous VPN connections, to reduce the traffic
load passing
through a Security Gateway.
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-515-65   156-515-65

NO.10 VPN debugging information is written to which of the following files?
A. FWDIR/log/ahttpd.elg
B. FWDIR/log/fw.elg
C. $FWDIR/log/ike.elg
D. FWDIR/log/authd.elg
E. FWDIR/log/vpn.elg
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-515-65 examen   156-515-65

没有评论:

发表评论