2013年12月1日星期日

Le dernier examen OMG OMG-OCUP-200 gratuit Télécharger

Vous pouvez tout d'abord télécharger le démo OMG OMG-OCUP-200 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test. Une fois que vous décidez à choisir le Pass4Test, Pass4Test va faire tous efforts à vous permettre de réussir le test. Si malheureusement, vous ne passez pas le test, nous allons rendre tout votre argent.

Vous pouvez comparer un peu les Q&As dans les autres sites web que lesquelles de Pass4Test, c'est pas difficile à trouver que la Q&A OMG OMG-OCUP-200 est plus complète. Vous pouvez télécharger le démo gratuit à prendre un essai de la qualité de Pass4Test. La raison de la grande couverture des questions et la haute qualité des réponses vient de l'expérience riche et la connaissances professionnelles des experts de Pass4Test. La nouvelle Q&A de OMG OMG-OCUP-200 lancée par l'équipe de Pass4Test sont bien populaire par les candidats.

Le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 est bien populaire dans l'Industrie IT. Mais ça coûte beaucoup de temps pour bien préparer le test. Le temps est certainemetn la fortune dans cette société. L'outil de formation offert par Pass4Test ne vous demande que 20 heures pour renforcer les connaissances essentales pour le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200. Vous aurez une meilleure préparation bien que ce soit la première fois à participer le test.

Le test Certification OMG OMG-OCUP-200 est une chance précieuse à augmenter vos connaissances de technologie informatique dans l'industrie IT. Il attire beaucoup de professionls à participer ce test. Pass4Test peut vous offrir les outils de formation particuliers à propos de test OMG OMG-OCUP-200. Vous réaliserez plus tôt votre rêve avec la Q&A écrite par l'équipe professionnelle de Pass4Test. Pass4Test se contribue à vous donner un coup de main pour réussir le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200.

Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification OMG OMG-OCUP-200. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de OMG OMG-OCUP-200 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.

Pass4Test vous offre un choix meilleur pour faire votre préparation de test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 plus éfficace. Si vous voulez réussir le test plus tôt, il ne faut que ajouter la Q&A de OMG OMG-OCUP-200 à votre cahier. Pass4Test serait votre guide pendant la préparation et vous permet à réussir le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 sans aucun doute. Vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat comme vous voulez.

Code d'Examen: OMG-OCUP-200
Nom d'Examen: OMG (OMG-Certified UML Professional Intermediate Exam)
Questions et réponses: 154 Q&As

Le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 est très important dans l'Industrie IT, tous les professionnels le connaîssent ce fait. D'ailleur, c'est difficile à réussir ce test, toutefois le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 est une bonne façon à examiner les connaissances professionnelles. Un gens avec le Certificat OMG OMG-OCUP-200 sera apprécié par beaucoup d'entreprises. Pass4Test est un fournisseur très important parce que beaucoup de candidats qui ont déjà réussi le test preuvent que le produit de Pass4Test est effectif. Vous pouvez réussir 100% le test OMG OMG-OCUP-200 avec l'aide de Pass4Test.

OMG-OCUP-200 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/OMG-OCUP-200.html

NO.1 What characteristic does a behavior port possess?
A. owns the behavior of the classifier that owns the port
B. defines the behavior that the owning classifier must realize
C. has its own behavior that is distinct from the behavior of the classifier
D. relays any incoming messages directly to the behavior of the owning object
E. must have a protocol state machine
F. is a kind of behavior
Answer: D

OMG examen   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.2 Assume that !p means sending message p and ?p receiving it. In the exhibit, what is true about Mneg?
A. Neither p nor q should be sent between a and b.
B. <!p, ?q, ?p, !q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
C. p and q should not be sent concurrently from a to b.
D. <!p, !q, ?p, ?q> is an invalid trace according to Mneg.
Answer: D

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.3 Triggers on two different transitions originating from two states at different levels of the same state are
simultaneously enabled (as shown in the exhibit). What does this mean?
A. The state machine is not well-formed.
B. The less deeply nested transition takes precedence over those with more depth.
C. More deeply nested transitions take precedence over those with less depth.
D. Both transitions are taken in arbitrary order.
Answer: C

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.4 When an object invokes a ReadSelfAction, what will it retrieve?
A. name of the invoking activity
B. class name of the invoking object
C. invoking object
D. attribute values and links for the invoking object
E. attribute values for the invoking object
Answer: B

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen

NO.5 For what does an interaction operator define semantics?
A. a particular interaction fragment
B. a particular interaction
C. a particular message
D. a particular combined fragment
Answer: D

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen

NO.6 What kinds of arrows connect to central buffers?
A. control flows
B. unidirectional associations
C. object flows
D. state transitions
E. message passing
F. dependencies
Answer: C

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.7 What statement is true if a port delegates to multiple ports on subordinate components?
A. multiple delegation is not allowed
B. subordinate ports must collectively offer the delegated functionality of the delegating port
C. subordinate ports must be type compatible with the delegating port
D. at execution time, signals will be delivered from the subordinate ports to the delegating port
Answer: B

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200

NO.8 What indicates an artifact instance in UML notation? (Choose two)
A. class box with two smaller rectangles on its left side
B. <<artifact>> keyword
C. memo box
D. single sheet icon with a folded-over corner
E. syntactically well-formed file name
Answer: B,D

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.9 When either a message m or a message q is to be sent-but not both-what kind of operator for combined
fragment would be used?
A. opt
B. par
C. alt
D. break
E. var
Answer: C

OMG examen   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.10 What is the difference between a stereotype and a metaclass?
A. A metaclass is a limited kind of a stereotype that can only be used in conjunction with one of the
stereotypes it limits.
B. Stereotypes can be specialized, but metaclasses cannot be specialized.
C. Metaclasses can be specialized, but stereotypes cannot be specialized.
D. A stereotype is a specialization of a metaclass that can be used by itself, whereas a metaclass must be
used with a stereotype.
E. A stereotype is a limited kind of a metaclass that can be only be used in conjunction with one of the
metaclasses it extends.
Answer: E

OMG   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.11 What is NOT a correct assertion?
A. Stereotypes extending a model element can be retracted at any time.
B. Un-applying a profile from a model deletes all related stereotypes extending the model.
C. Stereotypes extending a model element are immutable.
D. A model element can be extended by several stereotypes at the same time.
Answer: C

OMG examen   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.12 What is true when invoking a CreateObjectAction?
A. State machine transitions can be triggered.
B. The classifier cannot be an association class.
C. The classifier cannot be abstract.
D. Initial expressions can be evaluated.
E. Behaviors can be executed.
Answer: C

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.13 What kind of element is a central buffer?
A. activity
B. control node
C. action
D. object node
E. state
F. behavior
Answer: D

certification OMG   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.14 What is a combined fragment?
A. more than one interaction combined in an interaction overview diagram
B. an interaction occurrence covering more than one lifeline
C. the combination of decomposed lifelines
D. a construct with interaction operands and an interaction operator
Answer: D

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.15 What does a loop node consist of?
A. clauses
B. partitions
C. parameters
D. bodyPart nodes
E. behaviors
F. guards
Answer: D

OMG examen   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200

NO.16 What is NOT true of a CreateObjectAction?
A. classifier must be abstract
B. classifier cannot be abstract
C. classifier cannot be an association class
D. output pin has multiplicity [1..1]
E. type of the output pin is the classifier.
F. output pin has multiplicity [1..*]
Answer: A,F

OMG examen   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   certification OMG-OCUP-200

NO.17 What does a circle with an X in it (as depicted in the exhibit) represent inside UML 2.0 activity
diagrams?
A. initial nodes
B. activity final nodes
C. merges
D. forks
E. joins
F. decisions
G. flow final nodes
Answer: G

OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen

NO.18 What situation results from performing a CreateObjectAction on an abstract class?
A. arbitrary object of one of its subclasses being created
B. undefined behavior
C. object of the specified class being created
D. error log entry being created
E. exception being raised
Answer: B

OMG   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200 examen   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200

NO.19 What does reaching the terminating pseudostate mean?
A. The final state has been reached.
B. The enclosing region is completed.
C. The "do" activity of the current state has completed.
D. A completion transition has occurred.
E. The context object of the state machine is terminated.
Answer: E

certification OMG   certification OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200

NO.20 Which relationships would make the model in the exhibit ill-formed.?
A. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via an association.
B. SpecialOrder is a subtype of Order.
C. Order is a subtype of SpecialOrder.
D. SpecialOrder and Order are related to each other via a dependency.
Answer: C

certification OMG   OMG-OCUP-200   OMG-OCUP-200   certification OMG-OCUP-200

Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès de test OMG OMG-OCUP-200. Bonne chance à vous.

没有评论:

发表评论