2013年11月16日星期六

SAP C-GRCAC-10 examen pratique questions et réponses

Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification SAP C-GRCAC-10. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de SAP C-GRCAC-10 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test SAP C-GRCAC-10. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.

Vous SAP C-GRCAC-10 pouvez télécharger le démo SAP C-GRCAC-10 gratuit dans le site Pass4Test pour essayer notre qualité. Une fois vous achetez le produit de Pass4Test, nous allons faire tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test à la première fois et vous laisser savoir qu'il ne faut pas beaucoup de travaux pour réussir ce que vous voulez.

C'est un bon choix si vous prendre l'outil de formation de Pass4Test. Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous aurez plus confiances sur Pass4Test après l'essai de notre démo. Si malheureusement, vous ne passe pas le test, votre argent sera tout rendu.

Pass4Test est un bon site d'offrir la facilité aux candidats de test SAP C-GRCAC-10. Selon les anciens test, l'outil de formation SAP C-GRCAC-10 est bien proche de test réel.

Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord le démo gratuit pour prendre un essai. Vous serez confiant davantage sur Pass4Test après l'essai de démo. Vous allez réussir le test SAP C-GRCAC-10 sans aucune doute si vous choisissez le Pass4Test.

Code d'Examen: C-GRCAC-10
Nom d'Examen: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)
Questions et réponses: 80 Q&As

Aujoud'hui, c'est une société de l'informatique. Beaucoup d'organisations peut provider l'outil de se former pour le test Certification SAP C-GRCAC-10. Mais on doit admettre que ces site n'ont pas la capacité à offrir une bonne Q&A, elles sont généralement très vagues et sans les points. C'est loin d'attirer les attentions des candidats.

C-GRCAC-10 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/C-GRCAC-10.html

NO.1 Which of the following objects can you maintain in the "Maintain Paths" work area of MSMP
workflow configuration? (Choose three)
A. Paths
B. Path versions
C. Rules for path mappings
D. Stage notification settings
E. Stages
Answer: A,D,E

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.2 Your customer wants to eliminate false positives from their risk analysis results.
How must you configure Access Control to include organizational value checks when performing a
risk analysis? (Choose two)
A. Configure organization rules for each relevant function.
B. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions and maintaining a value for each specific organization.
C. Configure organization rules for each relevant risk.
D. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions.
E. Configure organization level system parameters to incorporate all organization levels for each
relevant risk.
Answer: C,D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.3 What does assigning the Logical Group (SOD-LOG) type to a connector group allow you to do?
A. Run a cross-system analysis.
B. Use the connector group for transports to the target system.
C. Monitor the target system.
D. Use the connector group as a business role management landscape.
Answer: D

certification SAP   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10
9. Who approves the review of the periodic segregation of duties?
A. Mitigation monitors
B. Role owners
C. Mitigation approvers
D. Risk owners
Answer: D

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10
10. How are lines and columns linked in a BRFplus initiator decision table?
A. A column to a column through a logical OR
B. A column to a line through a logical OR
C. A column to a column through a logical AND
D. A line to a line through a logical AND
Answer: C

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10 examen   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen

NO.4 Which configuration parameters determine the content of the log generated by the SPM Log
Synch job? (Choose three)
A. Enable Risk Change log (1002)
B. Enable Authorization Logging (1100)
C. Retrieve System log (4004)
D. Retrieve OS Command log (4006)
E. Retrieve Audit log (4005)
Answer: C,D,E

certification SAP   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.5 Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10
and
implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be
available for Risk Analysis?
A. Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program
name in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant
authorization objects, and generate the access rules.
C. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant
access risk, and generate the global rule set.
D. Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions,
and generate the global rule set.
Answer: B

certification SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.6 Your customer wants a manager to fulfill both MSMP workflow agent purposes.
How do you configure this?
A. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using the same agent ID.
B. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it without using an agent ID.
C. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using different agent IDs.
D. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it using the same agent ID.
Answer: C

SAP examen   C-GRCAC-10   certification C-GRCAC-10

NO.7 What do you mitigate using Access Control?
A. Roles
B. Users
C. Risks
D. Functions
Answer: C

SAP   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   C-GRCAC-10

NO.8 You have identified some risks that need to be defined as cross-system risks. How do you
configure your system to enable cross-system risk analysis?
A. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
B. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
C. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
D. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
Answer: D

SAP   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 examen   certification C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

Pass4Test est un site à offrir particulièrement la Q&A SAP C-GRCAC-10, vous pouvez non seulement aprrendre plus de connaissances professionnelles, et encore obtenir le Passport de Certification SAP C-GRCAC-10, et trouver un meilleur travail plus tard. Les documentations offertes par Pass4Test sont tout étudiés par les experts de Pass4Test en profitant leurs connaissances et expériences, ces Q&As sont impresionnées par une bonne qualité. Il ne faut que choisir Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test SAP C-GRCAC-10 et même se renforcer vos connaissances professionnelles IT.

没有评论:

发表评论