2013年10月3日星期四

Certification PRINCE2 de téléchargement gratuit pratique d'examen PRINCE2, questions et réponses

Pass4Test provide non seulement le produit de qualité, mais aussi le bon service. Si malheureusement vous ne pouvez pas réussir le test, votre argent sera tout rendu. Le service de la mise à jour gratuite est aussi pour vous bien que vous passiez le test Certification.

Aujourd'hui, c'est une société pleine de gens talentueux, la meilleure façon de suivre et assurer la place dans votre carrière est de s'améliorer sans arrêt. Si vous n'augmentez pas dans votre carrière, vous êtes juste sous-développé parce que les autres sont meilleurs que vous. Pour éviter ce cas, vous devez vous former successivement.

Si vous voulez ne se soucier plus à passer le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2, donc vous devez prendre la Q&A de Pass4Test comme le guide d'étude pendant la préparation de test PRINCE2 PRINCE2. C'est une bonne affaire parce que un petit invertissement peut vous rendre beaucoup. Utiliser la Q&A PRINCE2 PRINCE2 offerte par Pass4Test peut vous assurer à réussir le test 100%. Pass4Test a toujours une bonne réputation dans l'Industrie IT.

Est-ce que vous vous souciez encore de réussir le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2? Est-ce que vous attendez plus le guide de formation plus nouveaux? Le guide de formation vient de lancer par Pass4Test peut vous donner la solution. Vous pouvez télécharger la partie de guide gratuite pour prendre un essai, et vous allez découvrir que le test n'est pas aussi dur que l'imaginer. Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test. Votre argent sera tout rendu si vous échouez le test.

La Q&A lancée par Pass4Test est bien poupulaire. Pass4Test peut non seulement vous permettre à appendre les connaissances professionnelles, et aussi les expériences importantes résumées par les spécialistes dans l'Industrie IT. Pass4Test est un bon fournisseur qui peut répondre une grande demande des candidats. Avec l'aide de Pass4Test, vous aurez la confiance pour réussir le test. Vous n'aurez pas aucune raison à refuser le Pass4Test.

Le Certificat de PRINCE2 PRINCE2 signifie aussi un nouveau jalon de la carrière, le travail aura une space plus grande à augmenter, et tout le monde dans l'industrie IT sont désireux de l'obtenir. En face d'une grande passion pour le test Certification PRINCE2 PRINCE2, le contrariété est le taux très faible à réussir. Bien sûr que l'on ne passe pas le test PRINCE2 sans aucun éffort, en même temps, le test de PRINCE2 PRINCE2 demande les connaissances bien professionnelles. Le guide d'étude dans le site Pass4Test peut vous fournir un raccourci à réussir le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2 et à obtenir le Certificat de ce test. Choisissez le guide d'étude de Pass4Test, vous verrez moins de temps dépensés, moins d'efforts contribués, mais plus de chances à réussir le test. Ça c'est une solution bien rentable pour vous.

Pour vous laisser savoir mieux que la Q&A PRINCE2 PRINCE2 produit par Pass4Test est persuadante, le démo de Q&A PRINCE2 PRINCE2 est gratuit à télécharger. Sous l'aide de Pass4Test, vous pouvez non seulement passer le test à la première fois, mais aussi économiser vos temps et efforts. Vous allez trouver les questions presque même que lesquels dans le test réel. C'est pourquoi tous les candidats peuvent réussir le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2 sans aucune doute. C'est aussi un symbole d'un meilleur demain de votre carrière.

Code d'Examen: PRINCE2
Nom d'Examen: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Foundation)
Questions et réponses: 239 Q&As

PRINCE2 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/PRINCE2.html

NO.1 What is the first job carried out on receipt of a new Project Issue?
A. Allocation of priority
B. Logging
C. Decision on what type of issue
D. Impact Analysis
Answer: B

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.2 In a Product Breakdown Structure what category of product is a Highlight Report?
A. Quality
B. Specialist
C. Technical
D. Management
Answer: D

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.3 Which one of these statements describes the true purpose of Acceptance Criteria?
A. A justification for undertaking the project based on estimated costs and anticipated benefits.
B. A measurable definition of what must be done for the final product to be acceptable to the Customer.
C. To provide a full and firm foundation for the initiation of a project.
D. To triger 'Starting up a Project'.
Answer: B

PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.4 Which of the following statements is FALSE? Project Managers using PRINCE2 are encouraged to...
A. Establish terms of reference as a prerequisite to the start of the project
B. Use a defined structure for delegation, authority and communication
C. Divide the project into manageable stages for more accurate planning
D. Provide brief reports to management at regular meetings
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.5 Which one of these is NOT a PRINCE2 Component?
A. Plans
B. Controls
C. Work Package
D. Configuration Management
Answer: C

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.6 Which statement is NOT a fundamental principle of" Closing a Project"? "A clear end to a project"
A. provides a useful opportunity to take stock of achievements
B. provides an opportunity to ensure that all unachieved goals and objectives are identified
C. provides the opportunity to evaluate achievement of all the expected benefits
D. is always more successful than the natural tendency to drift into operational Management
Answer: C

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.7 Which part of a product lifespan is not part of a project life cycle in the eyes of PRINCE2?
A. The change-over to operational use of the product
B. Assessment of the value of the product after a period of use
C. The specification of the product
D. Finalisation of the business case
Answer: B

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.8 In what sequence would the (a) Project Initiation Document, (b) the Project Mandate and (c) the Project
Brief appear in a PRINCE2 project?
A. a, b, c
B. b, c, a
C. c, a, b
D. c, b, a
Answer: B

PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.9 What other control is closely linked with configuration management?
A. Risk Management
B. Project Closure
C. Change Control
D. Project Initiation
Answer: C

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.10 Which of these is NOT a valid Risk Management action?
A. Prevention
B. Denial
C. Reduction
D. Transference
Answer: B

certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.11 Which of these statements is FALSE?
A. The Project Plan is an overview of the total project.
B. For each stage identified in the Project Plan, a Stage Plan is required.
C. An Exception Plan needs the approval of the next higher level of authority.
D. A Team Plan needs approval by the Project Board.
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.12 Which would require the production of an Exception Report?
A. When a Project Issue is received
B. When a Project Board member raises a complaint
C. When a Request For Change or Off-Specification has been received
D. When the current forecasts for the end of the stage deviate beyond the delegated tolerance bounds
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen

NO.13 In PRINCE2 what product is used to define the information that justifies the setting up,
continuation or termination of the project?
A. Project Initiation Document
B. Business Case
C. End Stage Approval
D. Project Brief
Answer: B

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.14 Which document lists the major products of a plan with their key delivery dates?
A. Product Outline
B. Product Breakdown Structure
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Product Checklist
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.15 If, after a Quality Review Follow-up Action, an error is still not resolved, what action should be taken?
A. An Exception Report is made
B. A Project Issue is raised
C. An Exception Memo is raised
D. The review is reconvened
Answer: B

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.16 In "Closing a Project" (CP) the project files are archived. What is the explanation given for this?
A. To provide useful lessons to future projects
B. Never throw anything away.
C. This material may be needed by Programme Management
D. To permit any future audit of the project's actions
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.17 Which of these items does NOT involve the Project Board?
A. Exception Assessment
B. Highlight Reports
C. Project Closure
D. Work Package Authorisation
Answer: D

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen

NO.18 The configuration of the final deliverable of the project is
A. The sum total of its products
B. The interim products
C. Its product description
D. The single end-product
Answer: A

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.19 Which product keeps track of Requests For Change.?
A. Request Log
B. Daily Log
C. Quality Log
D. Issue Log
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.20 How often does PRINCE2 recommend that open Project Issues should be reviewed?
A. Weekly
B. At Exception Assessments
C. At Checkpoint Meetings
D. On a regular basis
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.21 Which feature of PRINCE2 tells the Project Manager where a product is, what its status is and who is
working on it?
A. Work Package
B. Product Description
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D

PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2 examen

NO.22 Fill in the missing phrase from"a project is a management environment that is created for the purpose of
delivering one or more business products according to......"
A. TheCustomer'sNeds
B. An Agreed Contract
C. The Project Plan
D. A specified Business Case
Answer: D

PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.23 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. A fixed-PRICE contract
B. A Customer/Supplier environment
C. A specialist environment
D. A third-party environment
Answer: B

certification PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.24 What is the more common term used in PRINCE2 for"deliverable"?
A. Item
B. Package
C. Product
D. Component
Answer: C

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   certification PRINCE2

NO.25 What other product is reviewed at the end of each stage apart from the Business Case and Project
Plan?
A. The Project Mandate
B. The Team Plan
C. The Risk Log
D. The Project Brief
Answer: C

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.26 Which of the following statements is FALSE?
A. Customer quality expectations should be discovered in the process
"Starting Up a Project"
B. Acompany'sQMSbecomespartofPRINCE2
C. PRINCE2 may form part of a company's QMS
D. The Stage Plan describes in detail how part of the Project Plan will be carried out
Answer: B

PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.27 What provision in Planning can be made for implementing Requests for Change?
A. Project and stage tolerances
B. Contingency plans
C. A Change Budget
D. Adding a contingency margin to estimates
Answer: C

certification PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   certification PRINCE2

NO.28 What name is given to the permissible deviation from a plan allowed without immediate reporting to
the Project Board?
A. Allowance
B. Contingency
C. Concession
D. Tolerance
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2

NO.29 Which of these processes does NOT trigger the Planning (PL) process?
A. Starting Up a Project (SU)
B. Initiating a Project (IP)
C. Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
D. Controlling a Stage (CS)
Answer: D

PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2

NO.30 Which of the following is NOT a PRINCE2 definition of a project?
A. Has an organisation structure
B. Produces defined and measurable business products
C. Uses a defined amount of resources
D. Uses a defined set of techniques
Answer: D

PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen   PRINCE2   PRINCE2 examen

Tant que vous avez besion de participer l'examen, nous pouvons toujours mettre à jour de matériaux à propos de test Certification PRINCE2 PRINCE2. Le guide d'étude de Pass4Test comprend les excercices de PRINCE2 PRINCE2 et la Q&A qui peut vous permetrre à réussir 100% le test PRINCE2 PRINCE2. Vous pouvez faire une meilleure préparation pour le test. D'ailleurs, la mise à jour pendant un an après vendre est gratuite pour vous.

没有评论:

发表评论